HELP please!!!

12 posts / 0 new
Last post
Offline
Last seen: 2 years 3 months ago
Joined: 03/09/2015 - 20:35
Gems: 0
HELP please!!!

это проблема , что это такое и как ее решить:

>: GenSrgs SKIPPED

>: Reobf НЕ
> ОШИБКА: Сборка завершилась с исключением.
> * Что пошло не так:
> Выполнение завершилось неудачно для задачи ": reobf.
>> Malformed
> * Попытка:
> Запуск с --stacktrace и возможность получения трассировки стека. Запуск с --info или --debug возможность получить больше продукции журнала.
> BUILD FAILED
> Общее время: 27,398 сек
> C: \ Pylo \ MCreator154 \ подделать>
> Задача завершилось с кодом возврата 0 в 28151 миллисекунд
> Задача код возврата проверка OK!
 


Offline
Last seen: 3 months 1 week ago
Joined: 02/24/2015 - 19:32
Gems: -1
I do not know russian. I am

I do not know russian. I am sorry.

Offline
Last seen: 2 years 3 months ago
Joined: 03/09/2015 - 20:35
Gems: 0
sorry I kinda wrote in

sorry I kinda wrote in English. I have this problem
>:genSrgs SKIPPED
>:reobf FAILED
>FAILURE: Build failed with an exception.
>* What went wrong:
>BUILD FAILED
>Execution failed for task ':reobf'.
>> MALFORMED
>* Try:
>Run with --stacktrace option to get the stack trace. Run with --info or --debug option to get more log output.
>Total time: 1 mins 19.731 secs
>C:\Pylo\MCreator154\forge>
>Task completed with return code 0 in 83479 milliseconds
>Task return code check OK!

ozick625's picture
Offline
Last seen: 1 year 2 months ago
Joined: 05/06/2015 - 17:15
Gems: 0
RE:RE:I know this is probably a

@Nepster  Ты можешь описать, из-за чего вывелась эта ошибка, при создании какого мода? Она чаще всего возникает из-за того, что ты редактируешь код самостоятельно, и делаешь ошибку.

Offline
Last seen: 3 months 1 week ago
Joined: 02/24/2015 - 19:32
Gems: -1
Its alright!

Its alright!
I would first off try exporting workspace to .mcr then Factory Reset MCreator. Then import your .mcr and see if that works properly.

Offline
Last seen: 1 year 9 months ago
Joined: 03/11/2015 - 17:33
Gems: 0
I know this is probably a

I know this is probably a repeat, but how can I import my old workspace from 1.5.5 into 1.5.6? Please show a link or tell me. Also what happened to the chat?

xXMCXx's picture
Offline
Last seen: 3 weeks 4 days ago
Joined: 12/27/2013 - 21:01
Gems: 378
RE:I know this is probably a

@ryans248 Export your workspace to a MCR file then import it in to the MCreator, Also the chat was temporarily removed because klemen was moving the Website to a more secure place (more security for accounts) and the current chat didn't work with the new website stuff. He said he will try to get it back as soon as possible.

Offline
Last seen: 1 year 9 months ago
Joined: 03/11/2015 - 17:33
Gems: 0
And how do I do that? XD

And how do I do that? XD (sorry I suck at this)

Offline
Last seen: 1 year 9 months ago
Joined: 03/11/2015 - 17:33
Gems: 0
I figured out how, and it

I figured out how, and it does it's thing, but then it says "Loading mod" and it takes like 50 hours.Am I doing it wrong or...

Offline
Last seen: 7 months 5 days ago
Joined: 05/14/2015 - 15:25
Gems: 0
How do i use techne it wont

How do i use techne it wont load up

ozick625's picture
Offline
Last seen: 1 year 2 months ago
Joined: 05/06/2015 - 17:15
Gems: 0
Ты можешь описать, из-за чего

Ты можешь описать, из-за чего вывелась эта ошибка, при создании какого мода? Она чаще всего возникает из-за того, что ты редактируешь код самостоятельно, и делаешь ошибку.

Pages